Agent

TIFFANY YEW P L

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by TIFFANY YEW P L

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 7
Sale
$405,000
S$ 2213.11 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

183 sqft
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
Jalan Sultan
Office

Office for Rent: Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

915 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon 2 - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
2 Leedon Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon 2

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1997
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Rosyth - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Rosyth - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Rosyth - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Rosyth - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Rosyth - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
1 Rosyth Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One Rosyth

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 14
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
14 Brookvale Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

300 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2028
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 12
Sale
$690,000
S$ 696.97 psf
440b Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 18
Sale
$3,280,000
S$ 2176.51 psf
3 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 6
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
432 Upper Changi Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in East Village

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
600 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 14
Sale
$2,138,000
S$ 2483.16 psf
14 Brookvale Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 14
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 2941.94 psf
30 Leedon Heights
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2024
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Still Lane - Image 18
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
Still Lane
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Still Lane

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
59 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillington Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 2363.88 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,358,000
S$ 2805.79 psf
14 Amber Gardens
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2053.57 psf
53 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$488,000
S$ 2380.49 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

205 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 2454.39 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

603 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$388,888
S$ 1291.99 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

301 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 10
Sale
$700,000
S$ 691.70 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1012 sqft