HDB for Room Rental in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Browse 50+ hdb properties for room rental in Singapore D14 (Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D14HDB for Room Rental

Available Properties (50)

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  115A Jalan Ayer - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  115A Jalan Ayer - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  115A Jalan Ayer - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  115A Jalan Ayer - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  115A Jalan Ayer - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
115a Jalan Ayer
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 115A Jalan Ayer

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
2021
Ryan Koo
Ryan Koo
3 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  45 Sims Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  45 Sims Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  45 Sims Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  45 Sims Drive - Image 4
Room Rent
$450/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
45 Sims Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 45 Sims Drive

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
70 sqft
1977
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
120 sqft
1996
Steven Property
Steven Property
a month ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
2c Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2006
KangLing Beh
KangLing Beh
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
160 sqft
1996
Alan Chia
Alan Chia
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
220 sqft
1995
Allen Tan
Allen Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
14 Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 14 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
140 sqft
1975
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
655 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
1995
John Chen
John Chen
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  95 Aljunied Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  95 Aljunied Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  95 Aljunied Crescent - Image 3
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
95 Aljunied Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 95 Aljunied Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
185 sqft
1974
Rick Leow
Rick Leow
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  670 Jalan Damai - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  670 Jalan Damai - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  670 Jalan Damai - Image 3
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
670 Jalan Damai
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 670 Jalan Damai

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1996
Candice Chew
Candice Chew
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1995
Allen Tan
Allen Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.97 psf
13 Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 13 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
138 sqft
1975
May Lin
May Lin
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
13 Eunos Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 13 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1976
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
75 sqft
1996
Allen Tan
Allen Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1996
Bg Tan
Bg Tan
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1996
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
13 Eunos Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 13 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1976
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 41 Sims Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 41 Sims Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 41 Sims Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$475/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
41 Sims Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 41 Sims Drive

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
90 sqft
1977
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 2.33 psf
13 Eunos Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
300 sqft
1976
Lee Wee Peng
Lee Wee Peng
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  2A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  2A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  2A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
2a Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 2A Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2006
Ramesh Rajendran
Ramesh Rajendran
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
314 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 314 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
130 sqft
1985
Kay HO 何杰彬
Kay HO 何杰彬
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  88C Jalan Satu - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  88C Jalan Satu - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  88C Jalan Satu - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  88C Jalan Satu - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
88c Jalan Satu
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 88C Jalan Satu

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
2025
Bg Tan
Bg Tan
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
12 Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 12 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1975
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Explore Nearby Districts

About Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar (D14) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for room rental, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.