Agent

Aaron

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Aaron

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  269B Compassvale Link - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
269b Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 269B Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2004
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2581.12 psf
12 Siglap Link
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 5
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 1407.13 psf
2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
Telok Blangah Heights
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

350 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.91 psf
159 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 159 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
139 sqft
1984