Agent

Adrian Lee

Property listings by Adrian Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Victory Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Victory Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Victory Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Victory Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Victory Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Victory Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Victory Heights - Image 7
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
13 Kim Keat Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Victory Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
2 Baths
1118 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1623.08 psf
20 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,808,000
S$ 1630.30 psf
28 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 1932.37 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 1931.03 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2017
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 17
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$7,800,000
S$ 1453.87 psf
Eng Kong Place
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Eng Kong Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

7 Beds
7 Baths
5365 sqft
1997