Agent

Agnes Seng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Agnes Seng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1689.19 psf
28 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
107 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2020
Studio Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 5
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
300 sqft
2020
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  533 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  533 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  533 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  533 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Sale
$428,888
S$ 586.71 psf
533 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 533 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1979
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
Rent
$6,499/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,820,000
S$ 2964.17 psf
6 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1859.23 psf
29 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Mondrian - Image 9
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 1816.24 psf
21 Woodleigh Close
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Mondrian

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 14
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1702.79 psf
59 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Commodore

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2024
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 5
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1723.08 psf
60 Robertson Quay
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Quayside

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1625 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
Rent
$3,790/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
47 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026