Agent

Alex Bai

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alex Bai

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 10
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

226 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LW Technocentre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LW Technocentre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LW Technocentre - Image 3
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LW Technocentre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

979 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

510 sqft
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.18 psf
Tampines Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1100 sqft
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple - Image 4
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple - Image 5
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
Tampines Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King Temple

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

265 sqft
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Tampines Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Kiew Sian King

Pasir Ris / Tampines

514 sqft
Rent
$788/mo
S$ 7.36 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

107 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Jalan Besar
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Tower

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

280 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Green - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Green - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Green - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Green - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Green - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,688/mo
S$ 8.96 psf
568 Macpherson Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
300 sqft
2015