Alicia Chua

Alicia Chua

RIPTON REALTY PTE LTDRIPTON REALTY PTE LTD

CEA: L3007376G

Property listings by Alicia Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

Space 18: Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on West Road, Ipswich - Image 1
Space 18: Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on West Road, Ipswich - Image 2
Space 18: Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on West Road, Ipswich - Image 3
Space 18: Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on West Road, Ipswich - Image 4
Sale
$2,647,650
S$ 1481.62 psf
Lorong Ampas
Light Industrial (B1)

Space 18: Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on West Road, Ipswich

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1787 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 12
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1761.90 psf
6 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 10
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 8
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
Lorong Ampas
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1765 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 9
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 4.73 psf
Lorong Ampas
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1733 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 7
Sale
$2,787,000
S$ 1559.60 psf
Lorong Ampas
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1787 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 8
Sale
$3,271,000
S$ 1687.82 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1938 sqft
Sale
$3,068,000
S$ 1647.69 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1862 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 6.16 psf
Lavender Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1787 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai - Image 9
Sale
$2,565,000
S$ 1435.37 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1787 sqft
Sale
$8,777,419
S$ 1401.02 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SmartFood@Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

6265 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
201a Tampines Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 201A Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1985
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 5
Sale
$438,000
S$ 625.71 psf
4 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 4 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1975
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201A Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Tampines Street 21
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 201A Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 3129.25 psf
Bencoolen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

441 sqft
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 8
Rent
$33,026/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Octagon

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4718 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road - Image 13
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 2666.67 psf
Jalan Ubi
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Shophouse on Joo Chiat Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 9
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1858.27 psf
80 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 6
Sale
$450,000
S$ 642.86 psf
4 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 4 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1975
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 3
Rent
$9,170/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Octagon

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1310 sqft
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 8
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 9
Rent
$43,323/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Octagon

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6189 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$8,400/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Pandan Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: foh foh building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.48 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 1155.83 psf
Lavender Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

969 sqft