Agent

Alicia Leong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alicia Leong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 4
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 5
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 6
Sale
$370,000
S$ 904.65 psf
102b Canberra Street
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 102B Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2019
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,439,000
S$ 1805.52 psf
5a Lorong How Sun
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nin Residence - Image 7
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1745.73 psf
83 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Nin Residence

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2014
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 345 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 345 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 345 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
345 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 345 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1987
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 756 Yishun Street 72 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 756 Yishun Street 72 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 756 Yishun Street 72 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 14.29 psf
756 Yishun Street 72
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 756 Yishun Street 72

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
70 sqft
1984
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 6
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 7
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 8
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 9
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 10
(HDB) for Rent in  633 Yishun Street 61 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$2,250/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
633 Yishun Street 61
HDB

(HDB) for Rent in 633 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
500 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$880/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
688a Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 688A Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 37 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 37 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 37 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
37 Marsiling Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 37 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1976