Agent

Allen Soon

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Allen Soon

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 14
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
589 East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Auralis

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 10
Sale
$999,999
S$ 1754.38 psf
78 Mergui Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Clydes Residence

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2006
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 17
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1741.68 psf
78 Mergui Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Clydes Residence

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 19
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 3531.60 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2025
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1764.71 psf
57 Tengah Garden Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Copen Grand

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2027