Agent

Aloysius Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Aloysius Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
10 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 10
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  614B Edgefield Plains - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  614B Edgefield Plains - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  614B Edgefield Plains - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  614B Edgefield Plains - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  614B Edgefield Plains - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  614B Edgefield Plains - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  614B Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Sale
$638,000
S$ 644.44 psf
614b Edgefield Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 614B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2011
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
Sale
$6,999,999
S$ 1555.56 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
4500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
71 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2017
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 6
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 1.61 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3600 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
87 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1471.24 psf
25 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 6
Sale
$935,000
S$ 1640.35 psf
3a Lorong How Sun
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Vista - Image 5
Sale
$958,000
S$ 1744.99 psf
22 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  453 Yishun Street 41 - Image 8
Sale
$600,000
S$ 599.40 psf
453 Yishun Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 453 Yishun Street 41

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
Sale
$790,000
S$ 1706.26 psf
51 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
Sale
$785,000
S$ 1821.35 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
1 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
1 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 14
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1565.87 psf
91 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,930,000
S$ 1630.07 psf
18 Bedok Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
54 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Merah

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2009
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$580,000
S$ 485.36 psf
308 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 308 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1983
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1144.87 psf
Limau Garden
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Kew Gate

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
2271 sqft
1996
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernvale Road - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernvale Road - Image 2
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernvale Road - Image 3
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernvale Road - Image 4
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernvale Road - Image 5
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernvale Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 1923.08 psf
Fernvale Road
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
1 Baths
2600 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1275.51 psf
109 Woodlands View
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Northwave

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2019