Alvin Chua

Alvin Chua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alvin Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Shrewsbury Road - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Shrewsbury Road - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Shrewsbury Road - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Shrewsbury Road - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Shrewsbury Road - Image 5
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 1300.33 psf
Shrewsbury Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around Shrewsbury Road

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
7 Baths
6060 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tan Tock Seng - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tan Tock Seng - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tan Tock Seng - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tan Tock Seng - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tan Tock Seng - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tan Tock Seng - Image 6
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 1299.26 psf
Jalan Tan Tock Seng
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Tan Tock Seng

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
6065 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 17
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 18
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 1299.90 psf
Shrewsbury Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Shrewsbury Road

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
7 Baths
6062 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 19
Sale
$1,670,000
S$ 1847.35 psf
11 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Grand

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Xchange - Image 15
Sale
$1,588,888
S$ 1799.42 psf
2450 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Xchange

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Guoco Midtown - Image 1
Rent
$23,970/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
Beach Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Guoco Midtown

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1410 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,588,000
S$ 1798.41 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2014
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 10
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 1299.90 psf
Thomson Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Birmingham Mansions

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
6062 sqft
1998
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Shrewsbury Road - Image 19
Sale
$7,888,000
S$ 1301.22 psf
Shrewsbury Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Shrewsbury Road

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
6062 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Noble Warehouse

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

373 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
1 Dundee Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2020
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Noble Warehouse

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

218 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 5798.05 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

307 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 5870.24 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

971 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$64,000/mo
S$ 11.85 psf
Queen Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Tan Chong Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

5400 sqft
Office for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 1
Office for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 2
Office for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 3
Office for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 4
Office for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 5
Office for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 6
Office for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Office

Office for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru)

Balestier / Toa Payoh

6000 sqft
Office for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 1
Office for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 2
Office for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 3
Office for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 4
Office for Rent: Noble Warehouse - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
Tannery Lane
Office

Office for Rent: Noble Warehouse

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

218 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,900,000
S$ 5873.49 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

664 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,950,000
S$ 3998.38 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1238 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
468d Admiralty Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 468D Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1999
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft