CEA:
L3008022J
Property listings by Alvin Teo
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (5)
For Sale (2)
For Rent (3)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1515.15 psf
158 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Brownstone
Sembawang / Yishun
3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2017
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,100
/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Brownstone
Sembawang / Yishun
3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2017
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,999
/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Brownstone
Sembawang / Yishun
4 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2017
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 1442.62 psf
154 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Brownstone
Sembawang / Yishun
3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2017
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,150
/mo
S$ 12.11 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone
Sembawang / Yishun
1 Baths
95 sqft
2017