Agent

Amanda B

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Amanda B

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 13
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
8 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Mei Ling Street - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Mei Ling Street - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Mei Ling Street - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Mei Ling Street - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Mei Ling Street - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Mei Ling Street - Image 6
Sale
$428,000
S$ 552.26 psf
160 Mei Ling Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 160 Mei Ling Street

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
1970
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 999B Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 999B Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 999B Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
999b Buangkok Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 999B Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2018
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.20 psf
Metropole Drive
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
1000 sqft
1980
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.29 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,440,000
S$ 2388.06 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2019
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 5
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
329 Bukit Batok Street 33
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Bukit Batok Street 33

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
140 sqft
1985