Agent

Ang See Ngee (Eryn)

Property listings by Ang See Ngee (Eryn)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 15
Sale
$670,000
S$ 598.75 psf
631 Pasir Ris Drive 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 631 Pasir Ris Drive 3

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
65 Cavenagh Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Waterscape At Cavenagh

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 17
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
631 Pasir Ris Drive 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 631 Pasir Ris Drive 3

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  76 Shenton - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 7.77 psf
76 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 76 Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.86 psf
169 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sherwood Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
56 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 56 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
200 sqft
1978
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 9
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 10
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 11
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 12
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 13
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 14
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
466 Pasir Ris Street 41
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 466 Pasir Ris Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
175 sqft
1992