Agent

Ann Teiw

Property listings by Ann Teiw

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 11
Sale
$580,000
S$ 843.02 psf
406 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 406 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1985
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 7
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1893.29 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
Sale
$1,760,000
S$ 2025.32 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
869 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
Sale
$1,409,000
S$ 2673.62 psf
96 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
Sale
$538,000
S$ 543.43 psf
467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1979
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 8
Sale
$880,000
S$ 564.10 psf
111 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 111 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1560 sqft
1990
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Yung Sheng Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Yung Sheng Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Yung Sheng Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Yung Sheng Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Yung Sheng Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Yung Sheng Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Yung Sheng Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Yung Sheng Road - Image 8
Sale
$675,000
S$ 545.68 psf
183 Yung Sheng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 183 Yung Sheng Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
1999
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 6
Sale
$780,000
S$ 779.22 psf
271a Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 271A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 15
Sale
$2,070,000
S$ 1490.28 psf
63 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 347 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 347 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 347 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 8.77 psf
347 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 347 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
171 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  305 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  305 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  305 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  305 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  305 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  305 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  305 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  305 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
305 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 305 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST - Image 8
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 979.50 psf
Bendemeer Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for Sale | Rebuild to 5-6 Storeys | GST

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4390 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  504 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
504 Bukit Batok Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 504 Bukit Batok Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1987
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for sale | Rebuild to 5-6 storeys | GST - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for sale | Rebuild to 5-6 storeys | GST - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for sale | Rebuild to 5-6 storeys | GST - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for sale | Rebuild to 5-6 storeys | GST - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for sale | Rebuild to 5-6 storeys | GST - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for sale | Rebuild to 5-6 storeys | GST - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 979.50 psf
Bendemeer Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Affordable B1 Building for sale | Rebuild to 5-6 storeys | GST

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4390 sqft