Agent

Apple Chee Peiying

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Apple Chee Peiying

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 9
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2008
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  65 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  65 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  65 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  65 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  65 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  65 Circuit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  65 Circuit Road - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  65 Circuit Road - Image 8
Sale
$323,000
S$ 508.66 psf
65 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 65 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1965
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 6
Sale
$1,728,000
S$ 1395.80 psf
3 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2001
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 15
Sale
$4,168,000
S$ 1423.50 psf
21 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
3 Baths
2928 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
Sale
$638,000
S$ 697.27 psf
185b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 185B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Windermere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Windermere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Windermere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Windermere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Windermere - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Windermere - Image 6
Sale
$1,588,000
S$ 1092.91 psf
20 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Windermere

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 4
Sale
$1,440,000
S$ 1143.76 psf
68 Woodlands Drive 16
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in La Casa

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 2021.86 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Dairy Farm - Image 9
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 1833.23 psf
5 Dairy Farm Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1989
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 7
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1175.81 psf
11 Flora Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avila Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
2 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2020