Agent

Ashley Chia

Property listings by Ashley Chia

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
20 Bedok North Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192B Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192B Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192B Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192B Rivervale Drive - Image 4
Sale
$648,000
S$ 523.42 psf
192b Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 192B Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Brisa - Image 13
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
50 Lorong 28 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in La Brisa

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 20
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
160 Lentor Loop
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bullion Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
1993
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  415A Fernvale Link - Image 13
Sale
$708,888
S$ 582.97 psf
415a Fernvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 415A Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,398,888
S$ 1477.18 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  338B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  338B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  338B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  338B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  338B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  338B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
338b Anchorvale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 338B Anchorvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$958,888
S$ 1012.55 psf
126c Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 126C Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2013