Agent

Ashlyn Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Ashlyn Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chai Chee Industrial Estate - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chai Chee Industrial Estate - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chai Chee Industrial Estate - Image 3
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 1.82 psf
Chai Chee Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chai Chee Industrial Estate

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 534.28 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3369 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 3461.54 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

312 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 9
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 3.35 psf
36a Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Chancery Court

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
2271 sqft
1981
Warehouse for Rent: Khaki Bukit - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Khaki Bukit - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Khaki Bukit - Image 3
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 3
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Khaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3833 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$40,000/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
1 The Knolls
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Club Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
4209 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Haven - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
18 Palm Grove Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Palm Haven

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2003
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$19,500/mo
S$ 10.66 psf
1 The Knolls
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Club Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1830 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Club Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 11.30 psf
1 The Knolls
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Club Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2389 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
39 Marine Parade
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parkway View

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1775 sqft
1992
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$36,000/mo
S$ 10.20 psf
8 Tomlinson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hana

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3531 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Palms Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Palms Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Palms Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Palms Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Palms Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Palms Sentosa Cove - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 6.81 psf
155 Cove Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seven Palms Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
4112 sqft
2010
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$38,800/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Bukit Sedap Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Villas Holland

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
12486 sqft
2004
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Villas - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 2.41 psf
Rasok Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Bukit Villas

Admiralty / Woodlands

5 Beds
4 Baths
3068 sqft
2009
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 371.03 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3369 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$60,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
Tanglin Hill
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Tanglin Hill Villas

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
8400 sqft
1997
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 1
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 2
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 3
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 4
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 5
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 6
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 7
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 8
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 9
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 10
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 11
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 12
Big Warehouse near highways. - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
Chai Chee Lane
Warehouse

Big Warehouse near highways.

Bedok / Upper East Coast

13000 sqft