Agent

Audrie Poh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Audrie Poh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 7.65 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Village - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
Queen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Village

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

550 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  602 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 15
Sale
$550,000
S$ 500.91 psf
602 Woodlands Drive 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 602 Woodlands Drive 42

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 14
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2470.36 psf
6 Rifle Range Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
83 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1732.28 psf
83 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 20
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 8
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1228.63 psf
10 Whampoa East
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 2088.97 psf
6 Rifle Range Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 10
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
92 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 92 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 9
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
208 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2015
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,054,000
S$ 2101.86 psf
811 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Springleaf Residence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
1453 sqft
Bungalow for Room Rent: 114 Pasir Ris Road - Image 1
Bungalow for Room Rent: 114 Pasir Ris Road - Image 2
Bungalow for Room Rent: 114 Pasir Ris Road - Image 3
Bungalow for Room Rent: 114 Pasir Ris Road - Image 4
Bungalow for Room Rent: 114 Pasir Ris Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Pasir Ris Road
Bungalow

Bungalow for Room Rent: 114 Pasir Ris Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Road - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Road - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Road - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
Pasir Ris Road
Bungalow

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Pasir Ris Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
65 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinevale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinevale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinevale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinevale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinevale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinevale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinevale - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
2 Tampines Street 73
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Pinevale

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
1999
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 894.38 psf
747a Bedok Reservoir Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1174 sqft
2014