Agent

Azhar Aziz

Property listings by Azhar Aziz

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  606B Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  606B Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  606B Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  606B Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  606B Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
Sale
$828,000
S$ 827.17 psf
606b Tampines Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 606B Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  274 Tampines Street 22 - Image 6
Sale
$640,000
S$ 566.37 psf
274 Tampines Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 274 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 7
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1810.96 psf
1 Chong Kuo Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Essence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 8
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1123.60 psf
79d Toa Payoh Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 79D Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2007
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1517.48 psf
5 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2014