CEA:
L3008899K
Property listings by Belle Poh
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (11)
For Sale (4)
For Rent (7)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$11,500
/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
Saunders Road
Conservation House
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Emerald Hill Conservation Area
Orchard / River Valley
4 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$6,000
/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
Emerald Hill Road
Conservation House
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Emerald Hill Conservation Area
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
2 Baths
1264 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$6,000
/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
Saunders Road
Conservation House
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
2 Baths
1264 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$9,700,000
S$ 2425.00 psf
Emerald Hill Road
Conservation House
5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Emerald Hill Conservation Area
Orchard / River Valley
5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 3600.00 psf
Null
Landed
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in Emerald Hill Conservation Area
Singapore
4 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 2400.00 psf
Emerald Hill Road
Conservation House
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Emerald Hill Conservation Area
Orchard / River Valley
4 Beds
4 Baths
5000 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$7,200
/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Emerald Hill Road
Conservation House
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$29,888
/mo
S$ 9.06 psf
Saunders Road
Conservation House
Orchard / River Valley
4 Beds
5 Baths
3300 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$2,500
/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Emerald Hill Road
Conservation House
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Emerald Hill Conservation Area
Orchard / River Valley
Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 3151.96 psf
Emerald Hill Road
Conservation House
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Emerald Hill Conservation Area
Orchard / River Valley
3 Beds
3 Baths
3014 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$5,280
/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
Emerald Hill Road
Conservation House
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
1 Baths
1300 sqft