Agent

Beng Lee Neo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Beng Lee Neo

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Veeresamy / Cuff Road Large 2-Storey Land - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Veeresamy / Cuff Road Large 2-Storey Land - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Veeresamy / Cuff Road Large 2-Storey Land - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Veeresamy / Cuff Road Large 2-Storey Land - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Veeresamy / Cuff Road Large 2-Storey Land - Image 5
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 2838.71 psf
Veerasamy Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Veeresamy / Cuff Road Large 2-Storey Land

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3100 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
68 Lengkong Tiga
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Starville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2006
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2000 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 2700.00 psf
Dunbar Walk
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Thomson, near Lower Pierce Reservoir carpark. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Thomson, near Lower Pierce Reservoir carpark. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Thomson, near Lower Pierce Reservoir carpark. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Thomson, near Lower Pierce Reservoir carpark. - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Thomson, near Lower Pierce Reservoir carpark. - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Thomson, near Lower Pierce Reservoir carpark. - Image 6
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
Thomson Ridge
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Thomson, near Lower Pierce Reservoir carpark.

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4000 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  622 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  622 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  622 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  622 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  622 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  622 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
622 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 622 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1980
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane Ground Unit, Super High Traffic - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane Ground Unit, Super High Traffic - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane Ground Unit, Super High Traffic - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane Ground Unit, Super High Traffic - Image 4
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 18.75 psf
Haji Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane Ground Unit, Super High Traffic

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

640 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.89 psf
45 Hindhede Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: The Glades - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Glades - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Glades - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Glades - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Glades - Image 5
Room Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

484 sqft
2017
Food & Beverage for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Corner 3-storey property, low psf! Beside Carpark - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Corner 3-storey property, low psf! Beside Carpark - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Corner 3-storey property, low psf! Beside Carpark - Image 3
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 2635.45 psf
Upper Weld Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Corner 3-storey property, low psf! Beside Carpark

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2990 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 133, Jalan Bukit Merah, Ground Floor Unit - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 133, Jalan Bukit Merah, Ground Floor Unit - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 133, Jalan Bukit Merah, Ground Floor Unit - Image 3
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 8.53 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 133, Jalan Bukit Merah, Ground Floor Unit

Alexandra / Commonwealth

750 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: C.H.E.A.P. Cheap! Next to Hawker Center, Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: C.H.E.A.P. Cheap! Next to Hawker Center, Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: C.H.E.A.P. Cheap! Next to Hawker Center, Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: C.H.E.A.P. Cheap! Next to Hawker Center, Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Rent
$9,300/mo
S$ 12.40 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: C.H.E.A.P. Cheap! Next to Hawker Center, Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

750 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Super C.H.E.A.P, Fully Fitted Restaurant. Only $6 psf - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Super C.H.E.A.P, Fully Fitted Restaurant. Only $6 psf - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Super C.H.E.A.P, Fully Fitted Restaurant. Only $6 psf - Image 3
Rent
$10,900/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
Sims Avenue
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Super C.H.E.A.P, Fully Fitted Restaurant. Only $6 psf

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2000 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Inglewood - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Inglewood - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Inglewood - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Inglewood - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Inglewood - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Inglewood - Image 6
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
The Inglewood
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in The Inglewood

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
2602 sqft
1990
Food & Beverage for Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate F&B Corner Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate F&B Corner Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate F&B Corner Shop - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$40,000/mo
S$ 14.29 psf
Jalan Chulek
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate F&B Corner Shop

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lipo Building - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,082,000
S$ 997.13 psf
Aljunied Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lipo Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2088 sqft
Large floor plate, 1950sf, near-corner Dunlop Street. - Image 1
Large floor plate, 1950sf, near-corner Dunlop Street. - Image 2
Large floor plate, 1950sf, near-corner Dunlop Street. - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 3195.49 psf
Veerasamy Road
Other Retail

Large floor plate, 1950sf, near-corner Dunlop Street.

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2660 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: C.H.E.A.P Serangoon Garden F&B restaurant, high traffic location - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: C.H.E.A.P Serangoon Garden F&B restaurant, high traffic location - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 4200.00 psf
Serangoon Garden Way
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: C.H.E.A.P Serangoon Garden F&B restaurant, high traffic location

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Road, High Traffic, Freehold - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Road, High Traffic, Freehold - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Road, High Traffic, Freehold - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Road, High Traffic, Freehold - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 6451.61 psf
Lavender Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Road, High Traffic, Freehold

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Main road visible property. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Main road visible property. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Main road visible property. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Main road visible property. - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$9,499,999
S$ 3800.00 psf
Kensington Park Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P. Main road visible property.

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Freehold, High Traffic - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Freehold, High Traffic - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Freehold, High Traffic - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Freehold, High Traffic - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$9,900,000
S$ 3535.71 psf
Still Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Freehold, High Traffic

East Coast / Marine Parade

2800 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap Corner Unit. Low Price Per Square Foot. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap Corner Unit. Low Price Per Square Foot. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap Corner Unit. Low Price Per Square Foot. - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$7,888,000
S$ 2710.65 psf
Upper Weld Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap Corner Unit. Low Price Per Square Foot.

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2910 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P! Superb! Near MRT, Geylang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P! Superb! Near MRT, Geylang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P! Superb! Near MRT, Geylang Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 3148.15 psf
Lorong 40 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: C.H.E.A.P! Superb! Near MRT, Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$7,800,000
S$ 2228.57 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3500 sqft
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 1
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 2
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 3
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
New Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: Chinatown Point

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1050 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Main Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Main Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Main Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Main Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Main Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Main Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 2857.14 psf
Tembeling Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road, Main Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2800 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$24,800/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
Guillemard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5000 sqft