Agent

Carol Soh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Carol Soh

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Vertex, 1,200 sqm, 1 Jalan Buroh Lane, Singapore 629472 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Vertex, 1,200 sqm, 1 Jalan Buroh Lane, Singapore 629472 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Vertex, 1,200 sqm, 1 Jalan Buroh Lane, Singapore 629472 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Vertex, 1,200 sqm, 1 Jalan Buroh Lane, Singapore 629472 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Vertex, 1,200 sqm, 1 Jalan Buroh Lane, Singapore 629472 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Vertex, 1,200 sqm, 1 Jalan Buroh Lane, Singapore 629472 - Image 6
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 724.88 psf
Ubi Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Vertex, 1,200 sqm, 1 Jalan Buroh Lane, Singapore 629472

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3035 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
346 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverdale Residence

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
346 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverdale Residence

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1117 sqft
2003
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  481 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  481 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  481 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
481 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 481 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1984
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
East Coast Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop @ East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Bed Shop Offices, 1,200-2,800 sqft, Jalan PJU 1A/41, Ara Damansara - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Bed Shop Offices, 1,200-2,800 sqft, Jalan PJU 1A/41, Ara Damansara - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Bed Shop Offices, 1,200-2,800 sqft, Jalan PJU 1A/41, Ara Damansara - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Bed Shop Offices, 1,200-2,800 sqft, Jalan PJU 1A/41, Ara Damansara - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Bed Shop Offices, 1,200-2,800 sqft, Jalan PJU 1A/41, Ara Damansara - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$8,400/mo
S$ 2.77 psf
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,380/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
Burn Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

969 sqft
Office for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 4.54 psf
Mountbatten Road
Office

Office for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

441 sqft
Office for Rent: Craig Road Office - Image 1
Office for Rent: Craig Road Office - Image 2
Office for Rent: Craig Road Office - Image 3
Office for Rent: Craig Road Office - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
Craig Road
Office

Office for Rent: Craig Road Office

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1776 sqft