Agent

Caron Choo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Caron Choo

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shelford - Image 7
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 4.62 psf
1 Shelford Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shelford

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
2164 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 15
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 5.77 psf
38 Trevose Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glyndebourne

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 9
Rent
$5,880/mo
S$ 9.26 psf
6 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2010
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 9
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 3365.38 psf
6 Scotts Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2010
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
Sale
$570,000
S$ 581.63 psf
640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 640 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1980
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 8
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 9
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 2666.67 psf
Saunders Road
Conservation House

4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Emerald Hill Conservation Area

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
4500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
80 Anson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
2030