Agent

Cecilia Zhang

Property listings by Cecilia Zhang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 2
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
31 Simei Street 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in My Manhattan

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
3 Baths
900 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 20
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1508.00 psf
21b Simei Street 4
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 18
Sale
$998,000
S$ 1041.75 psf
24 Simei Street 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 20
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
35 Simei Street 3
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in My Manhattan

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
31 Simei Street 4
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropical Spring

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2002