Agent

Celeste Loh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Celeste Loh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 14
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
25 Lorong G Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites Twenty-two

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2005
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 10
Sale
$550,000
S$ 622.88 psf
23 Dover Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 23 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
1 Baths
883 sqft
1975
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 15
Sale
$2,399,999
S$ 2622.95 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2025
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 9
Rent
$3,488/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
33 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 33 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2007
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 8
Rent
$3,199/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
8 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
89 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 10
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
99 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 9
Sale
$2,999,999
S$ 1752.34 psf
17 Balmeg Hill
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Peak @ Balmeg

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1712 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Anchorage - Image 10
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 2728.05 psf
370a Alexandra Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Anchorage

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 9
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1847.70 psf
25 Lorong G Telok Kurau
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites Twenty-two

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2005
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,980,000
S$ 744.26 psf
Westwood Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in The Woods

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6 Beds
5 Baths
4004 sqft
2013
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites Twenty-two - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
25 Lorong G Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites Twenty-two

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,340,000
S$ 2039.57 psf
61 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2375.22 psf
25 Amber Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Cape

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 2407.08 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1859.93 psf
298 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
871 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,968,888
S$ 2577.08 psf
91 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2019
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2321.98 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2027
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  33 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$700,000
S$ 1083.59 psf
33 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 33 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2007
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$999,999
S$ 658.76 psf
299 Bukit Batok Street 22
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 299 Bukit Batok Street 22

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Ferry Road - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 1756.40 psf
West Coast Ferry Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in West Coast Ferry Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
3 Baths
2619 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 1756.40 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
3 Baths
2619 sqft