Agent

Celeste Seah

Property listings by Celeste Seah

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 8
Sale
$828,000
S$ 1831.86 psf
88 Mackenzie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Mackenzie 88

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
233 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Point / Rv Point

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
8 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
764 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$999,999
S$ 1897.53 psf
242k Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Maylea

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2008
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
16 Ipoh Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Imperial Heights

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Court - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 2310.54 psf
28 Dalvey Estate
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dalvey Court

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2164 sqft
1976