Agent

CHARLIE LI

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by CHARLIE LI

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 8.06 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 9
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
51 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2021
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 1
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 1.99 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

1905 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 14
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
1 Oxley Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One Oxley Rise

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2473.76 psf
2 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.46 psf
2 Woodleigh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
8 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
7 Sengkang East Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversound Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1529.41 psf
84 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 2060.96 psf
8c Jalan Lempeng
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2023
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
Bournemouth Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Bournemouth Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
5 Baths
5200 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
739 Pasir Ris Drive 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 739 Pasir Ris Drive 10

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
130 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Scala

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 4651.16 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

344 sqft