Agent

Chen Jin Bertram Daniel

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chen Jin Bertram Daniel

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Sale
$708,000
S$ 638.41 psf
122 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 122 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1986
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
Sale
$578,000
S$ 589.80 psf
137 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 137 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 12
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 2064.51 psf
8 Pasir Ris Drive 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2026
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  647 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 13
Sale
$950,000
S$ 588.60 psf
647 Pasir Ris Drive 10
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 647 Pasir Ris Drive 10

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1614 sqft
1993
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 13
Sale
$768,000
S$ 528.56 psf
138 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 138 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
205 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bluwaters 2

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2010
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Gate - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1018.74 psf
Limau Garden
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Kew Gate

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
2454 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$599,000
S$ 460.06 psf
461 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 461 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1983