Agent

Chor Boon Chua

Property listings by Chor Boon Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$6,396/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1066 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

473 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$3,960/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Anson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

495 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$1,033,000
S$ 1199.77 psf
10 Anson Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
1976
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.07 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

161 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 6
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 7
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 8
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 9
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 10
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 11
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 12
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 13
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 14
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 15
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 16
Rent
$7,460/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1184 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$2,863/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

409 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 6
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 7
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 8
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 9
Rent
$10,178/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1453 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$4,950/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

710 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$10,590/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1765 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$3,960/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

495 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$3,448/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Anson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

431 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$14,048/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1873 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$5,425/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Anson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

678 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$15,320/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2357 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

678 sqft
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 6
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 7
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 8
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 9
Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Neil Road
Office

Office for Rent: 1 Neil Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

517 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

937 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,079/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 6
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 7
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 8
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 9
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 10
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 11
Office for Rent: Neil Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Neil Road
Office

Office for Rent: Neil Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1817 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$8,194/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1205 sqft
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 3
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 4
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 5
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 6
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 7
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 8
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 9
Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
Tras Street
Office

Office for Rent: 51 Tras Street

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1507 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$14,142/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2357 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$12,200/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1743 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 13.14 psf
Anson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

118 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$8,382,000
S$ 2200.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3810 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,736/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
Anson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$4,478,300
S$ 1900.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2357 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$4,242,600
S$ 1800.00 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2357 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2215.19 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,872,000
S$ 1997.87 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

937 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,760,700
S$ 1900.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1453 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 1922.05 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1873 sqft