Chris Lau

Chris Lau

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chris Lau

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 5
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
51 Compassvale Bow
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Quartz

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 10
Sale
$1,695,000
S$ 1712.12 psf
101 Mergui Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cityscape @ Farrer Park

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
Sale
$2,699,999
S$ 2220.39 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 20
Sale
$1,899,000
S$ 1561.68 psf
51 Compassvale Bow
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Quartz

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2009
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$488,000
S$ 539.82 psf
289 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 289 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft