Agent

Chris Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Chris Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 16
Sale
$3,288,000
S$ 1056.89 psf
Thomson Walk
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Horizon Green

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
3111 sqft
2004
Premium HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 656.57 psf
636c Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 636C Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 8
Room Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 15.33 psf
34 Dover Rise
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1997
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Horizon Green - Image 20
Sale
$3,288,000
S$ 1057.23 psf
Thomson Walk
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Horizon Green

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
3110 sqft
2004
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 9
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
30 Dover Rise
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1815.88 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview - Image 10
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
34 Dover Rise
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  354 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 11
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.04 psf
354 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 354 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 7
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
8 Hullet Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 9
Sale
$925,000
S$ 1868.69 psf
64 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2022
Sale
$3,288,000
S$ 1057.23 psf
Thomson Walk
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Horizon Green

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
3110 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
22 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 5
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

624 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1891.03 psf
70 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Cristallo

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,718,000
S$ 1247.64 psf
10 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Alcove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1377 sqft
2004
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 2724.25 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

301 sqft
West Spring - Image 1
West Spring - Image 2
West Spring - Image 3
West Spring - Image 4
West Spring - Image 5
West Spring - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 384.83 psf
Tuas Bay Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

West Spring

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5457 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 2538.70 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

323 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2243.59 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

624 sqft