Agent

christine seow

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by christine seow

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 5
Sale
$768,000
S$ 750.73 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 12
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 3.44 psf
139 Cavenagh Road
Condo Whole Unit

6 Bed Condo for Rent in Townhouse Apartments

Orchard / River Valley

6 Beds
3 Baths
2906 sqft
1980
Executive HDB for Sale in  906 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
Sale
$669,000
S$ 441.00 psf
906 Jurong West Street 91
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 906 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1517 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 20
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1637.53 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
1087 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Quinterra - Image 9
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1587.84 psf
359 Holland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Quinterra

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2009
Executive HDB for Sale in  478 Segar Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  478 Segar Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  478 Segar Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  478 Segar Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  478 Segar Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  478 Segar Road - Image 6
Sale
$738,000
S$ 548.70 psf
478 Segar Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 478 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
2000
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Park - Image 18
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1236.36 psf
Seletar Crescent
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar Park

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

6 Beds
5 Baths
5500 sqft
1986
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 11
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 746.27 psf
Wak Hassan Drive
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Wak Hassan Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

8 Beds
8 Baths
8442 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 8
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2018.84 psf
11c Toh Tuck Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Daintree Residence

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,688,000
S$ 3074.68 psf
5 Clarke Quay
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 8
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1562.50 psf
60 Chestnut Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tree House

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2013
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 12
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 13
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 14
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 15
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 16
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 17
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 18
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 19
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 20
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1101.17 psf
139 Cavenagh Road
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Townhouse Apartments

Orchard / River Valley

6 Beds
3 Baths
2906 sqft
1980
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 5
Sale
$498,000
S$ 5134.02 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$498,000
S$ 5134.02 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2018.84 psf
11c Toh Tuck Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Daintree Residence

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1105.85 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3165 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 2291.92 psf
Outram Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4145 sqft