Agent

Cindy Sia

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Cindy Sia

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 5
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 3
Rent
$29,100/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

9700 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 8
Sale
$7,800,000
S$ 3500.90 psf
50 Everton Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Everton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

5 Beds
6 Baths
2228 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
Rent
$13,100/mo
S$ 8.51 psf
4 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
2026
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 249 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 5.18 psf
249 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 249 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
170 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 15
Sale
$1,798,000
S$ 2609.58 psf
18 Fourth Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 19
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
2 Fourth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 14
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1534.00 psf
17 Hazel Park Terrace
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hazel Park Condominium

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 5
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 4012.67 psf
6 Scotts Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 7
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
8 Scotts Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2010
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 6
Sale
$13,900,000
S$ 3971.43 psf
Sunset Way
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Clementi Arcade

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$4,360,000
S$ 3553.38 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$2,198,000
S$ 1660.12 psf
27 Hazel Park Terrace
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hazel Park Condominium

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2001
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$42,000,000
S$ 4666.67 psf
Coronation Road West
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Astrid Meadows

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
9000 sqft
1990
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,298/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2408 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,140/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1427 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$10,477/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SUTL House

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4764 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$50,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
Coronation Road West
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Astrid Meadows

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
9000 sqft
1990