Agent

Clinton Lim

Property listings by Clinton Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Sale
$950,000
S$ 617.28 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1539 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 8
Sale
$800,000
S$ 527.01 psf
222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.88 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 9
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1161.67 psf
22 Hillview Terrace
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,960,000
S$ 2637.95 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
Sale
$630,000
S$ 629.37 psf
487b Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 487B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 9
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1173.02 psf
22 Hillview Terrace
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
1023 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
56 Farrer Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Spanish Village

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
35 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Santorini

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2018
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 11.63 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

172 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$4,350,000
S$ 3395.78 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2101.37 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2602.23 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.54 psf
541 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 541 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1981
Office for Rent: 720 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
Office for Rent: 720 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
Office for Rent: 720 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
Office for Rent: 720 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 21.67 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
Office

Office for Rent: 720 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

300 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$3,020,000
S$ 2047.46 psf
68 Bayshore Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1475 sqft
2003
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
3 Simei Street 3
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
150 sqft
1998