Agent

Corin Tan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Corin Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 2
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 15.98 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

388 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 15.92 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

377 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 12
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
132 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Montrosa

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
1999
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 14.08 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

355 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 8
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1814.22 psf
21 Kim Keat Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Interweave

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 3
Sale
$1,310,000
S$ 1116.79 psf
295 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bedok Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
1173 sqft
1985
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  588B Montreal Drive - Image 1
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  588B Montreal Drive - Image 2
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  588B Montreal Drive - Image 3
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  588B Montreal Drive - Image 4
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
588b Montreal Drive
HDB

1 Room (HDB) for Rent in 588B Montreal Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
250 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 1865.20 psf
95 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
638 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 12
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1344.41 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
95 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
638 sqft
2024
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
406 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 406 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 3
Rent
$12,300/mo
S$ 16.08 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

765 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tanamera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tanamera - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.54 psf
3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tanamera

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1994
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
402 Woodlands Street 41
HDB

1 Room (HDB) for Rent in 402 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
300 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  481 Segar Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  481 Segar Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  481 Segar Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  481 Segar Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  481 Segar Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 2.66 psf
481 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 481 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  522 Jelapang Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
522 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 522 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
608a Tampines North Drive 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 608A Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Loft - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Loft - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$700,000
S$ 2167.18 psf
363 Race Course Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in City Loft

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
323 sqft
2011
Food & Beverage for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 5309.73 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

678 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 5800.46 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

431 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 5530.97 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

452 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 4524.36 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

431 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 6658.29 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 5570.29 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

377 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Jalan Rumah Tinggi
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

Alexandra / Commonwealth

220 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 3943.66 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

355 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1474.60 psf
Clementi Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 352 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1614 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 3915.17 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

613 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 5670.10 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

194 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 6849.32 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

146 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

60 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 3717.47 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

269 sqft