Agent

Dan Ler

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Dan Ler

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 9
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
2 Teck Chye Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mber Teck Chye Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
920 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street - Image 8
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
2 Teck Chye Terrace
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: MBer - 1 Room in 2BR, 2nd Floor, Near Shop & Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 7
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 7.09 psf
2 Teck Chye Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Mber Teck Chye Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1340 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 8
Sale
$2,888,000
S$ 252.40 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

11442 sqft
Office for Rent: Terusan - Image 1
Office for Rent: Terusan - Image 2
Office for Rent: Terusan - Image 3
Office for Rent: Terusan - Image 4
Office for Rent: Terusan - Image 5
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 1.61 psf
Jalan Terusan
Office

Office for Rent: Terusan

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4228 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 7
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
Guillemard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Terusan Edge - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Terusan Edge - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Terusan Edge - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Terusan Edge - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Terusan Edge - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 1.54 psf
Jalan Terusan
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Terusan Edge

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4228 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  667B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  667B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  667B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  667B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  667B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  667B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  667B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  667B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$608,000
S$ 513.51 psf
667b Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 667B Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments - Image 12
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
60 Lorong 16 Geylang
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Canberlin Apartments

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2002