CEA:
L3002382K
Property listings by Dan Ler
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (2)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (1)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,600
/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
11 Yio Chu Kang Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Space @ Kovan
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
2 Beds
2 Baths
1094 sqft
2015
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$1,600
/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
11 Yio Chu Kang Road
Apartment
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Spacious Room @ Kovan
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2015