Agent

Daniel Jee

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Daniel Jee

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 5
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 2.56 psf
Lorong Marzuki
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Kembangan Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
4 Baths
5069 sqft
2009
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 4
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 2.14 psf
Springleaf Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Springleaf Garden Estate

Mandai / Upper Thomson

6 Beds
5 Baths
4664 sqft
2009
Food & Beverage for Rent: 96 Sims Avenue - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 96 Sims Avenue - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 96 Sims Avenue - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 96 Sims Avenue - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 96 Sims Avenue - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: 96 Sims Avenue - Image 6
Rent
$26,888/mo
S$ 22.08 psf
Sims Avenue
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 96 Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1218 sqft
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 10683.76 psf
79 Marine Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 79 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
117 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 4
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
53 Hindhede Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1998