Agent

Darrell Sim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Darrell Sim

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 17
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 18
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 47.50 psf
2 Indus Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Emerald Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
20 sqft
1993
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 17
Room Rent
$1,680/mo
S$ 54.19 psf
9 Jalan Membina
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Green Condominium

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
31 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 17
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 18
Verified
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 21.64 psf
32 Dover Rise
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
67 sqft
1997