David Choong

David Choong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3009581G

Property listings by David Choong

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Mosque Street - Image 10
Sale
$28,100,200
S$ 5451.06 psf
Mosque Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Mosque Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5155 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1980
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Rent
$2,663/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

355 sqft
Office for Rent in  Boat Quay Conservation Area - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Boat Quay Conservation Area - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Boat Quay Conservation Area - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Boat Quay Conservation Area - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Boat Quay Conservation Area - Image 5
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 7.19 psf
Null
Office

Office for Rent in Boat Quay Conservation Area

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1948 sqft
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.71 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

700 sqft
1980
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 1
Rent
$4,950/mo
S$ 3.15 psf
108 Teck Whye Lane
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 108 Teck Whye Lane

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1988
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Ann Siang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Ann Siang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Ann Siang Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Ann Siang Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Ann Siang Road - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Ann Siang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Ann Siang Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
Other Retail for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
South Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

280 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 10
Rent
$1,717/mo
S$ 6.66 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

258 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Regency - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Regency - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Regency - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Regency - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Regency - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Regency - Image 7
Sale
$1,198,555
S$ 2496.99 psf
279 Thomson Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Novena Regency

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
480 sqft
2015
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 5
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 6
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 7
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 8
Mall Shop for Sale in  High Street Centre - Image 9
Sale
$808,988
S$ 1512.13 psf
North Bridge Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

535 sqft
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 8
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 9
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 10
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 11
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 12
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 13
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 14
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 15
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 16
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 17
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 18
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 19
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 20
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Road - Image 21
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Serangoon Road
Conservation House

4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Serangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
Other Retail for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$2,958/mo
S$ 10.56 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

280 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  Singapore Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  Singapore Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  Singapore Shopping Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  Singapore Shopping Centre - Image 4
Sale
$780,000
S$ 3120.00 psf
Clemenceau Avenue
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Singapore Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

250 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 15
Sale
$999,999
S$ 3875.97 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

258 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 10
Rent
$1,989/mo
S$ 7.71 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

258 sqft
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,525,898
S$ 1477.15 psf
10 Anson Road
Apartment

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
1976
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Orchard Towers - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Orchard Towers - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Orchard Towers - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Orchard Towers - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Orchard Towers - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Orchard Towers - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$29,859/mo
S$ 13.27 psf
Orchard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Orchard Towers

Orchard / River Valley

2250 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 27.69 psf
Orchard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

650 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 9
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 10
Mall Shop for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

259 sqft
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 3
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 4
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 5
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 6
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 7
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$25,359/mo
S$ 6.81 psf
Albert Street
Office

Office for Rent in OG Albert Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3725 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$828,888
S$ 1482.81 psf
Jalan Sultan
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

559 sqft
Other Retail for Sale in  Singapore Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Singapore Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Singapore Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Singapore Shopping Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 2428.57 psf
Clemenceau Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Singapore Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

280 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 14
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

258 sqft