David Hwang

David Hwang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by David Hwang

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Sale: Onze at The Avenue - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Onze at The Avenue - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Onze at The Avenue - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Onze at The Avenue - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Onze at The Avenue - Image 5
Sale
$2,520,000
S$ 6000.00 psf
Kee Seng Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Onze at The Avenue

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

420 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 4
Sale
$2,498,000
S$ 2054.28 psf
8 Lorong 13 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Gems Ville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 9
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1590.33 psf
91 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 19
Sale
$2,188,888
S$ 2865.04 psf
10 Martin Place
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 2728.59 psf
7 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 8
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 1672.57 psf
89 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 16
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 2606.06 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2026
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$17,000,000
S$ 2411.35 psf
335 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wing On Life Garden

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
7050 sqft
1982
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2323.01 psf
61 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Peak @ Cairnhill II

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1500 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 17
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 18
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$18,888/mo
S$ 8.59 psf
Rowell Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2200 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kaki Bukit 4-Storey Terrace - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kaki Bukit 4-Storey Terrace - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kaki Bukit 4-Storey Terrace - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kaki Bukit 4-Storey Terrace - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kaki Bukit 4-Storey Terrace - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 431.82 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kaki Bukit 4-Storey Terrace

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

8800 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$9,200/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 36 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 36 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 36 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 36 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 36 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 36 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 36 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1310.86 psf
Chai Chee Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 36 Chai Chee Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1335 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 5
Mall Shop for Sale: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 5964.91 psf
Kee Seng Street
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

570 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$9,200/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Toa Payoh Court

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft