Deen Ym

Deen Ym

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Deen Ym

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 6
Room Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.32 psf
55 Changi Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
410 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 7
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
55 Changi Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2016
Other Retail for Sale: Millage - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Millage - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Millage - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Millage - Image 4
Sale
$550,000
S$ 4661.02 psf
Changi Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

118 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Millage - Image 11
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1500.94 psf
55 Changi Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Millage - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Millage - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 2972.68 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

366 sqft