Agent

Derek Soh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Derek Soh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'gallery - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
15 Jalan Masjid
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in D'gallery

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2006
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 4
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1470.59 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Sale in Centropod @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

646 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Centropod - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Centropod - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Centropod - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: Centropod - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent: Centropod - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent: Centropod - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent: Centropod - Image 7
Rent
$2,899/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Centropod

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

646 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 16
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2476.78 psf
61 Meyer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Atria At Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 18
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
16 Bedok North Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Centra Suites - Image 16
Sale
$707,000
S$ 1683.33 psf
38 Lorong 25a Geylang
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Centra Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fleur - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fleur - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fleur - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fleur - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fleur - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fleur - Image 6
Sale
$698,000
S$ 1619.49 psf
8 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in La Fleur

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
Sale
$897,999
S$ 1814.14 psf
60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 7
Rent
$2,750/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
8 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fleur

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Sims - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Sims - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Sims - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Sims - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Sims - Image 5
Rent
$2,350/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
468 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites @ Sims

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 11
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
1 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 9
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
7 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 7 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
1 Baths
968 sqft
1975
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$380,000
S$ 535.21 psf
9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1970
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melosa - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melosa - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melosa - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melosa - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melosa - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melosa - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
28 Lorong 28 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Melosa

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
4 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2017
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,199/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
24 Fernwood Terrace
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Fernwood Towers

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
1994