Agent

Desmond Teo

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Desmond Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
315 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 87 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 87 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 87 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 87 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
87 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 87 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1964
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  188 Punggol Central - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$938,000
S$ 681.19 psf
188 Punggol Central
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 188 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1377 sqft
2003
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$925,000
S$ 1789.17 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,188,000
S$ 3330.29 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2025
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,099,000
S$ 1230.68 psf
87 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 87 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2015
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
Clover Crescent
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Lauw And Sons Garden

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

6 Beds
5 Baths
5500 sqft