Agent

Diana Lim

Property listings by Diana Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 15
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
24 Bedok North Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.06 psf
77 Mergui Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pristine Heights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2008
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 14
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 15
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 16
Sale
$7,288,000
S$ 1686.26 psf
Lim Ah Pin Road
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Lim Ah Pin Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
4322 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
77 Mergui Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pristine Heights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2008
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 4.68 psf
8 Minbu Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Montebleu

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
5 Baths
1475 sqft
2010