Agent

Dickson Pang

OHMYHOME PTE. LTD.OHMYHOME PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Dickson Pang

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,199/mo
S$ 11.99 psf
124 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1993
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 8
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 16.80 psf
Toa Payoh North
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring

Balestier / Toa Payoh

250 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 3
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 7.09 psf
3 Central Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina Bay Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
5 Baths
2680 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 8
Sale
$538,000
S$ 500.00 psf
485d Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 485D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1998
Food & Beverage for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Sale
$3,950,000
S$ 1595.32 psf
North Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2476 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 7
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 2435.90 psf
145 Killiney Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Boutiq

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2014
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  52 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  52 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  52 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  52 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Sale
$325,000
S$ 701.94 psf
52 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 52 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
1983
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 12
Sale
$526,000
S$ 531.31 psf
508 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 508 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1997