Agent

emily5585

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by emily5585

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Teresa Ville - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Teresa Ville - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Teresa Ville - Image 3
Room Rent
$2,380/mo
S$ 7.93 psf
1001 Lower Delta Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Teresa Ville

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1986
Condo for Room Rent: The Viridian - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Viridian - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Viridian - Image 3
Room Rent
$2,380/mo
S$ 15.87 psf
6 Jalan Ampas
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Viridian

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 3
Room Rent
$2,180/mo
S$ 10.90 psf
8 Lorong 40 Geylang
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,820,000
S$ 2195.42 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2023
Medical Clinic for Rent: 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
Medical Clinic for Rent: 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
Medical Clinic for Rent: 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 26.67 psf
Pasir Ris Drive 6
Medical Suite

Medical Clinic for Rent: 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Medical Clinic at 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Medical Clinic at 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Medical Clinic at 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Medical Clinic at 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Medical Clinic at 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Medical Clinic at 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Medical Clinic at 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 26.67 psf
Pasir Ris Drive 6
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Medical Clinic at 442 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

300 sqft