Agent

Eric Liew

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Eric Liew

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 16
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 17
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 18
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 19
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 519.48 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

5005 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
Sale
$371,000
S$ 574.30 psf
130 Marsiling Rise
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 130 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 18
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1601.71 psf
17 Cove Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1873 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1338.29 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2021
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 9
Sale
$785,000
S$ 2350.30 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

334 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 13
Sale
$630,000
S$ 368.21 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1711 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  899C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 13
Sale
$565,000
S$ 525.09 psf
899c Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 899C Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 18
Sale
$3,570,000
S$ 1633.87 psf
13 Cove Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
5 Baths
2185 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 7
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1978.69 psf
38 Scotts Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Scotts Tower

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 15
Sale
$4,875,000
S$ 1301.39 psf
51 Cove Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Turquoise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
5 Baths
3746 sqft
2010
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 9
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 418.16 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

3348 sqft
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 13
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 979.68 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
2756 sqft
2018
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 8
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 464.48 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2562 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands 11 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands 11 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands 11 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands 11 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands 11 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands 11 - Image 6
Sale
$1,060,000
S$ 562.63 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands 11

Admiralty / Woodlands

1884 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 181.93 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4672 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$3,460,000
S$ 1648.40 psf
17 Cove Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,570,000
S$ 1700.81 psf
17 Cove Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 2204.18 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2024
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Complex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Complex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Complex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Complex - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$815,000
S$ 319.48 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Complex

Sembawang / Yishun

2551 sqft
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 404.60 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

4004 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Tower - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Tower - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Tower - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Tower - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Tower - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2669.25 psf
Jalan Besar
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Tower

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

517 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,094,000
S$ 2989.07 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

366 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$970,000
S$ 349.30 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2777 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$3,850,000
S$ 1788.20 psf
Hougang Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2153 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,970,000
S$ 5520.45 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

538 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1486.99 psf
90 Punggol Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Riverparc Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2014