Agent

Esther Z

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Esther Z

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Sale: Soho Life - Image 1
Office for Sale: Soho Life - Image 2
Office for Sale: Soho Life - Image 3
Office for Sale: Soho Life - Image 4
Office for Sale: Soho Life - Image 5
Office for Sale: Soho Life - Image 6
Sale
$900,000
S$ 2616.28 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Office

Office for Sale: Soho Life

East Coast / Marine Parade

344 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Lorong 6, Geylang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Lorong 6, Geylang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Lorong 6, Geylang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Lorong 6, Geylang - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
Lorong 6 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Lorong 6, Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

900 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Soho Life - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Soho Life - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Soho Life - Image 3
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
216 Joo Chiat Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Soho Life

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
344 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 4
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
25 Lorong 25 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Centra Studios

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
468 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1680.07 psf
101 Mergui Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Cityscape @ Farrer Park

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Green Court - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Green Court - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Green Court - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
498b Geylang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Green Court

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 17
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1696.97 psf
101 Mergui Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cityscape @ Farrer Park

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 1
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 2
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 3
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 4
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 5
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 6
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 7
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 8
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 9
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 10
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 11
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 12
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 13
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 873.97 psf
Holland Link
Cluster House

6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Eleven @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
4348 sqft
2014
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
496 Geylang Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Green Court

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1986
Terraced House for Room Rent: Dunman Road - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Dunman Road - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Dunman Road - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Dunman Road - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Dunman Road - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Dunman Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Dunman Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Dunman Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1990
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 1
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 2
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 3
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 4
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 5
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 6
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 7
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 8
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 9
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 10
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 11
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 12
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 13
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 14
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 15
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 16
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 17
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 18
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Canberlin Lodge - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
69 Lorong 6 Geylang
Walk-up Whole Unit

1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Canberlin Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2001
Room Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 1
Room Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 2
Room Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 3
Room Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 4
Room Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 5
Room Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 6
Room Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Macpherson Road
Corner Terrace

Room Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Macpherson Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
200 sqft